Jeans
213 items
Filter by
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90Bleecker Faded Slim Jeans
€129.90Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 - New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Otis Regular Straight Leg Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
Ashton Barrel Leg Boxy Black Jeans
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Dover Regular Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Dover Regular Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
River Relaxed Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Bleeker Slim Jeans
€99.90- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Dover Regular Straight Selvedge Jeans
€159.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
Warren Faded Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90@demioyenekan
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Dover Regular Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 @andreafaccio
in the Dover FitShop The Look

Warren Bootcut Jeans
€119.90Denton Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Flag Pocket Jeans
€129.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Otis Straight Multi Logo Jeans
€269.90 @seb_martens
in the River FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Sonny Tapered Jeans
€119.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Grand Embroidery Loose Jeans
€169.90 - New
Otis Regular Straight Leg Whiskered Jeans
€129.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
