Jeans
227 items
Filter by
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90- New
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€119.90 Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€99.90Sophie Low Rise Skinny Jeans
€109.90Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Pressed Crease Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Como Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Layla High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€109.90 - New
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€109.90 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 - New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Mom High Rise Tapered Leg Jeans
€119.90 - New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€129.90 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€99.90Skye Mid Rise Bootcut Black Jeans
€119.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Sia Low Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€99.90Nora Mid Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Faded Jeans
€119.90 - New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 - New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€109.90 Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- New
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€119.90@yuki_injo
in the Indie FitShop The Look

Harlow Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Claire High Rise Wide Pocket Jeans
€129.90 - New
Quinn Mid Rise Barrel Jeans
€149.90 Jackie High Rise Tapered Horsebit Ankle Jeans
€149.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90@angelinafrerk
in the Indie FitShop The Look
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
- New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
€119.90 Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€139.90- New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
€119.90 Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90- New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
€169.90 - New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€129.90 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
€159.90 Indie High Rise Wide Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90- New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
€169.90 - New
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=768&crop=960,1280,x0,y0)
