New In Tommy Jeans
485 items
Filter by
Tommy Badge Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Padded Zip-Thru Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 Badge Teddy Relaxed Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Logo Padded Zip-Thru Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Down Hooded Ripstop Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Down Hooded Ripstop Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Washed Waffle Knit Henley Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
Down Hooded Ripstop Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Down Hooded Ripstop Alaska Puffer Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Tommy Badge Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
€129.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.903-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Water Resistant Padded Hooded Bomber Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Tommy Badge Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Peached Twill Harrington Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Vintage Distressed Jeans
€139.90- New
Archive Leather Lace-Up Mid Boots
€159.90 - Size Inclusive
Relaxed Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Regular Fit Check Brushed Flannel Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
3-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€109.90Jaimie Loose Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Peached Twill Harrington Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Hooded Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€289.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90Ryan Slim Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Mixed Texture Chunky Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Tommy Badge Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Badge Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Five-Pocket Corduroy Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
€319.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.