New In Tommy Jeans
485 items
Filter by
Tommy Badge Cable Knit Stripe Polo Jumper
€129.90Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Stripe Button-Down Oxford Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Stripe Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€69.90Back Graphic Textured Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Shiny Down Hooded Alaska Puffer Jacket
€319.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90- New
Badge Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Print Linen Blend Regular Shorts
€84.90Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Fleece Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Fleece Mock Neck Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90 Teddy Contrast Texture Relaxed Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90Back Graphic Textured Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Relaxed Aviator Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Dobby Check Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Textured Relaxed T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Suede Mixed Texture Trainers
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ryan Regular Denim Trucker Jacket
€99.90 Signature Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Quilted Collared Jacket
€199.90Crest Patch Relaxed Satin Bomber Jacket
€249.90Flag Badge Contoured Pool Slides
€44.90+ More Colours
Stretch Oxford Cotton Slim Fit Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Colour-Blocked Quarter-Zip Relaxed Sweatshirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Back Repeat Crest Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Oversized Regatta Jacket
€229.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Relaxed Aviator Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Pinstripe Carpenter Jeans
€129.90Global Stripe Tape Zip-Thru Jacket
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90 Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Suede Metallic Logo Low Profile Trainers
€109.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Collar Relaxed Cardigan
€129.90Oversized Fit Check Textured Twill Overshirt
€129.90- New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.